Terrexo Groupe Exodon logo
VerifiedCivil Engineering· Founded 2020

Terrexo Groupe Exodon

La société TERREXO est spécialisée dans les domaines de la dépollution, démolition et désamiantage pour vous permettre de réaliser vos différents chantiers et travaux. la société TERREXO est l’une des 7 entreprises du groupe EXODON, basée à Vigneux de Bretagne en Loire-Atlantique.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersVigneux-De-Bretagne, FranceEmployees4(11 to 50)Founded year2020Websitegroupe-exodon.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Terrexo Groupe Exodon

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 4 verified contacts

Top roles at Terrexo Groupe Exodon

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 1assistante administrative
  • 1chef de chantier
  • 1encadrant de chantier amiante
  • 1terrexo (groupe exodon)

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Terrexo Groupe Exodon

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Terrexo Groupe Exodon

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Terrexo Groupe Exodon | Kipplo Discover