The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery logo
VerifiedRestaurants· Founded 2017

The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery

At Slaughterhouse, we combine great food with stunning harbor views and flexible spaces perfect for corporate events, private gatherings, and everything in between. Whether it's a business meeting or a special celebration, our team is here to make sure your event goes smoothly, with delicious dishes and top-notch service.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSt. Peter Port, GuernseyEmployees3(11 to 50)Founded year2017LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1bar and waiting staff
  • 1chef de partie

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

The Slaughterhouse Bar & Eatery | Kipplo Discover