The Talent Cabin logo
VerifiedStaffing and Recruiting

The Talent Cabin

Recruitment to us is more than just filling positions. It is about creating an experience for both the hiring company and the interested candidates. At The Talent Cabin, we approach recruitment holistically by bringing our years of combined experience to ensure our clients are set-up for success.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersNairobi, KenyaEmployees1 to 10Websitethetalentcabin.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at The Talent Cabin

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at The Talent Cabin

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1recruiter
  • 1recruitment consultant

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at The Talent Cabin

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at The Talent Cabin

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

The Talent Cabin | Kipplo Discover