Trato Tecnologia logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2019

Trato Tecnologia

A Trato Tecnologia te oferece soluções tecnológicas inteligentes, capazes de melhorar o desempenho e a produtividade de sua empresa.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBelo Horizonte, BrazilEmployees8(1 to 10)Founded year2019Websitetrato.techLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

7

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

8

1 to 10 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

7

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 7 verified contacts at Trato Tecnologia

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

7 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Trato Tecnologia

7 distinct titles indexed · top 7 shown.

  • 1chief executive officer
  • 1desenvolvimento web júnior
  • 1full cycle architect tech lead
  • 1full stack developer
  • 1manager
  • 1programador web
  • 1vendas

Sign up to unlock all 7 contacts at Trato Tecnologia

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 7 verified contacts at Trato Tecnologia

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Trato Tecnologia | Kipplo Discover