Versatex Building Products logo
VerifiedWholesale Building Materials· Founded 2004

Versatex Building Products

VERSATEX manufactures high-quality cellular PVC trim that delivers premium aesthetics, backed by a Lifetime Warranty. VERSATEX is moisture resistant, won’t rot, cup, split, or decay. VERSATEX offerings include trim and sheet products, beadboard, stealth trims, one-piece corners, vented and solid soffit systems, one-piece column wraps, moldings, and more. Our innovations increase your trim options while adding efficiencies at the job site. Visit

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersAliquippa, United StatesEmployees87(51 to 200)Annual revenue$10M to <$50MFounded year2004Websiteversatex.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

80

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

87

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

47

indexed titles

Tech stack

5

tools in use

Monthly traffic

5.7K

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 80 verified contacts at Versatex Building Products

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

80 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Versatex Building Products

47 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 9area sales manager
  • 8market development specialist
  • 8territory sales manager
  • 4machine operator
  • 2lead operator
  • 2material handler
  • 2packer
  • 2regional sales manager
  • 2territory manager
  • 1account manager
  • +37more titles

Sign up to unlock all 80 contacts at Versatex Building Products

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 80 verified contacts at Versatex Building Products

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Versatex Building Products | Kipplo Discover