Wet Metal logo
VerifiedPersonal Care Product Manufacturing· Founded 2006

Wet Metal

Dear Buyers, We have complete range of Surgical, Dental and (Especially) Beauty Care Instruments / Implements. Wet-Metal is an ISO9001, ISO13485:2003 & CE approved to supply AISI standards High Quality Stainless Steel products. Send us your demands with specifications or simply visit us at our websites. Please do not hesitate to visit For any query or product inquiry and pricing (FOB EX FACTORY). Contact Us at info@wet-metal.com Best Regards. Mustafa Kamal CEO - WET METAL

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSialkot Cantt Sialkot, PakistanEmployees2(11 to 50)Founded year2006Websitewet-metal.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Wet Metal

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Wet Metal

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1nurse
  • 1owner

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Wet Metal

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Wet Metal

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Wet Metal | Kipplo Discover