Woodcote High School logo
VerifiedEducation

Woodcote High School

Woodcote High School is a school located in Meadow Rise, Coulsdon, United Kingdom. It is part of The Collegiate Trust.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCoulsdon, United KingdomEmployees69(201 to 500)Websitewoodcote.croydon.sch.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

52

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

69

201 to 500 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

42

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 52 verified contacts at Woodcote High School

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

52 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Woodcote High School

42 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 5teacher
  • 5teaching assistant
  • 2english teacher
  • 2librarian
  • 1advanced practitioner
  • 1aic coordinator at woodcote high school
  • 1assistant head teacher
  • 1assistant headteacher
  • 1business administrator
  • 1cover supervisor
  • +32more titles

Sign up to unlock all 52 contacts at Woodcote High School

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 52 verified contacts at Woodcote High School

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Woodcote High School | Kipplo Discover