Yoga Grenzenlos logo
VerifiedWellness and Fitness Services

Yoga Grenzenlos

yoga grenzenlos is a Yoga studio in the heart of Kreuzlingen, 10 meters from the Konstanz / Germany. We give about 14 classes a week and offer workshops, seminars, Yoga Teacher Trainings with international well-know Yoga teachers. Our Yoga Teacher Training school (200 RYS) is registered by Yoga Alliance. The lead of yoga grenzenlos is a certified E-500 RYT and BDY/EYU Yoga teacher leading a Yogastudio on her own since 2010.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersKreuzlingen, SwitzerlandEmployees4(1 to 10)Websiteyogagrenzenlos.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Yoga Grenzenlos

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Yoga Grenzenlos

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1yoga teacher and owner of yoga grenzenlos
  • 1yogalehrer und geschäftsleitung

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Yoga Grenzenlos

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Yoga Grenzenlos

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Yoga Grenzenlos | Kipplo Discover