Yuvis Augenpraxis logo
VerifiedMedical Practices

Yuvis Augenpraxis

Die Praxis wurde 1998 von Dr. Christoph Kryenbühl gegründet und wird seit Januar 2024 neu unter dem Namen YUVIS AUGENPRAXIS von Dr. Vincent Grandjean und Dr. Marvin Marti geführt. Unsere Schwerpunkte- Intravitreale Injektion - Kataraktoperationen - Lider & Tränenwege - Kindersprechstunde

7-day free trial · no credit card

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

6

1 to 10 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Yuvis Augenpraxis

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Yuvis Augenpraxis

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1augenoptikerin yuvis augenpraxis

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Yuvis Augenpraxis

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Yuvis Augenpraxis

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Yuvis Augenpraxis | Kipplo Discover