Zoe Garden logo
VerifiedBars; Taverns; and Nightclubs· Founded 2021

Zoe Garden

Zoe is the cycle of the Moon, symbolizing the eternal life in Ancient Greece. Zoe represent the spirit and soul of human and place. Welcome to Zoe’s extraordinary aura.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersIstanbul, TurkeyEmployees4(11 to 50)Founded year2021Websitezoe.istLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Zoe Garden

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Zoe Garden

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1dj

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Zoe Garden

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Zoe Garden

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Zoe Garden | Kipplo Discover