Eltek Semiconductors Ltd logo
VerifiedSemiconductor Manufacturing· Founded 1981

Eltek Semiconductors Ltd

Microelectronic Engineering Specialists for Space, Harsh Environment, Defence & Commercial Aero applications. Packaging & Screening Services : Cost effective packaging service for industry-standard and custom configurations Obsolescence Solutions : Cost effective packaging service for industry-standard and custom configurations Die Supplier : High quality semiconductor die for hybrid and chip on board applications. Wafer Sub-Contract Processing : Automated wafer probe, saw and die sort. Bare die tape and reel service

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees5(11 to 50)Founded year1981Websiteeltek-semi.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

5

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

5

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 5 verified contacts at Eltek Semiconductors Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

5 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Eltek Semiconductors Ltd

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 1business development
  • 1business development manager
  • 1managing director
  • 1production support eng
  • 1tecnician

Sign up to unlock all 5 contacts at Eltek Semiconductors Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 5 verified contacts at Eltek Semiconductors Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Eltek Semiconductors Ltd | Kipplo Discover