Silva Sausage Co logo
VerifiedFood Production

Silva Sausage Co

The family-owned Silva Sausage Company of Gilroy, California has been producing fine gourmet sausages since 1967.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSan Jose, United StatesEmployees12(11 to 50)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MWebsitesilvasausage.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

7

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

12

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

7

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 7 verified contacts at Silva Sausage Co

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

7 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Silva Sausage Co

7 distinct titles indexed · top 7 shown.

  • 1accounts payable clerk
  • 1accounts receivable clerk administrative assistant
  • 1assistant
  • 1packin
  • 1plant management
  • 1sortea
  • 1truck driver

Sign up to unlock all 7 contacts at Silva Sausage Co

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 7 verified contacts at Silva Sausage Co

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Silva Sausage Co | Kipplo Discover