Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions logo
VerifiedProfessional Training and Coaching· Founded 2007

Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions

Stoke is well-known for its Executive Coaching, Leadership Academies, Executive Coaching, Emotional Intelligence Programmes, Team-Building Methodologies and for its Power Talks to audiences around the country. Stoke™ specialises in People Behaviour. Our success lies in customising behaviour-based interventions that achieve the results our clients expect. Since 2007, we have created long-term partnerships with organizations, to deliver meaningful and sustainable growth; based on our relentless focus on people to drive high performance. Stoke is also the exclusive partner of the iOpener Institute for People and Performance™ in South Africa and the licensor of The Science of Happiness at Work™ in South Africa. By teaching and applying The Science of Happiness at Work within organizations, our mission is to redefine the way South African companies view their employees and the way employees engage with their work; the end result being that these organizations will see a boost in performance. Furthermore, these individuals will feel that they are achieving their full potential there and remain loyal to that organization. We also offer mastery classes and on-going mentorship to our growing Community of Accredited Practitioners.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees2(1 to 10)Founded year2007Websitestoke.co.zaLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

1 to 10 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1business simulation co-ordinator
  • 1founder and lead facilitator

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Stoke Coaching And Training Solutions | Kipplo Discover